Понедельник, 21.10.2019
Мой сайт
Меню сайта
Категории раздела
Статистика

Онлайн всего: 1
Гостей: 1
Пользователей: 0
Форма входа

 1 класс

1.

Айтеков И.Б

07.10.2007

2.

Анчеков Б. А

16.07.2007

3.

Ахтаова М.В

08.08.2007

4.

Енамуков Б. М

03.12.2007

5.

Енамуков Н.М

03.01.2008

6.

Иналов А. А

08.08.2007

7.

Коноков З. П.

20.11.2007

8.

Куев И. П

03.10.2007

9.

Кучмезов А.К

03.06.2007

10.

Кучмезова М.М

22.06.2007

11.

Меретуков Р. Б

07.10.2007

12.

Поноков А. Р

17.10.2007

13.

Хакуринов А.Б

19.08.2007

14.

Хасанов А. Р

13.04.2008

15.

Хоконова М. Р

08.10.2007

 Кл. рук.           Ф.К.Бричева

2 класс

1

 Гишева Д.А

22.04.2007

2

 Дагужиева З. М

07.04.2007

3

 Дзыбов А. Б

06.06.2006

4

 Ешев Д. К

28.10.2006

5

 Ешева А.М.

24.07.2006

6

 Жачемуков И.Б.

03.01.2007

7

 Мамруков Ю.А

15.08.2006

8

 Меретуков М.А

25.04.2007

9

 Пиштикова А. Х

03.07.2007

10

 Тюльпарова З.З

20.10.2006

11

 Хунагова Д.А

17.03.2007

12

 Цеев И.М

26.08.2006

Кл. рук.        М.Ч. Енамукова

3 класс

1

 Батышев Б. Д

22.08.2005

2

 Батышева С. И

16.03.2006

3

 Бричева  Д. А

01.10.2005

4

 Бжецев А. А

29.04.2006

5

 Дагужиев Н. А.

10.08.2005

6

 Енамуков Р. М

02.06.2005

7

 Капинос Д.А

29.09.2005

8

 Пухов Р. Н

14.12.2005

9

 Сташ Д.С

02.07.2005

10

 Тхаркахова Д. А

06.01.2006

11

 Цеева М. М

27.08.2005

12

 Чижева А. А

12.08.2005

13

 Хагуров Д. А

08.05.2006

Кл. рук.           М.Б. Пшизова

4 класс

1.

 Ахтаов  А. В

01.07.2004

2.

 Батышев Н.Д

18.07.2004

3.

 Брафтова C. З

31.05.2004

4.

 Канокова Дж. А

29.12.2004

5.

 Поноков И.Р

05.08.2004

6.

 Пиштиков А.Х

14.01.2005

7.

 Тхаркахова С. А

15.10.2004

8.

 Чижева З. И

01.09.2004

9.

 Ченишхов А.Б

19.02.2005

10.

 Чужева Дж. А

22.09.2004

   Кл. рук.        С.Н.Айтекова

5 класс

1.

 Абасов А. М

29.05.2003

2.

 Абасова З Н

30.08.2003

3.

 Айтекова Д М

29.12.2003

4.

 Батышев А Н

02.11.2003

5.

 Гучетль Р  М

25.11.2003

6.

 Дагужиев С С

15.10.2003

7.

 Джаримова М Б

17.09.2003

8

 Зехов И А

25.12.2003

9.

 Иналов Н А

13.11.2003

10.

 Иналов Т А

13.04.2004

11.

 Канокова Дж.А

25.09.2003

12.

 Кипов А.А

02.06.2003

13.

 Каноков А  П

26.03.2004

14.

 Пухова Д.Р

22.01.2004

15.

 Пшигонов А К

11.12.2003

16.

 Фокотлева А М

09.11.2003

17.

 Фокотлев А А

22.09.2003

18.

 Чужева А Б

14.11.2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 класс Кл. рук.         З.Т.Пшигонова

1.

 Айтекова С А

20.06.2003г.

2.

 Анчёкова Д А

10.07.2003г.

3.

 Ахтаов А В

06.06.2002г.

4.

 Ахтаова С Н

31.08.2002г.

5.

 Батышев А И

16.02.2003г.

6.

 Ешев А Э

26.10.2002г.

7.

 Кучмезов Ш А

13.02.2003г.

8.

 Мамруков А.Р

08.10.2002г.

9.

 Меретуков Д А

30.08.2002г.

10.

 Пшигонова А К

06.09.2002г.

11.

 Тлемиганова А Ю

24.05.2003г.

12.

 Фокотлев А М

08.11.2002г.

13.

 Ченишхов Р.А

20.02.2003г.

14.

 Шишхов Н Д

04.11.2002г.

  Кл. рук.         М.Б. Чижева

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     7 класс

  1.  

Батышев   С Р

26.04.2002

  1.  

Бжецева С М

23.04.2001

  1.  

Дагужиева С.Х

18.07.2001

  1.  

Ешева Д А

24.10.2001

  1.  

Кипова А Б

15.05.2001

  1.  

Кипова Р А

04.08.2001

  1.  

Куев А К

16.10.2001

  1.  

Мамруков А А

28.09.2001

  1.  

Пухова М Н

08.03.2002

  1.  

Пшизов Дж Б

23.09.2001

  1.  

Сетов А З

22.03.2002

  1.  

Тлемиганова С.Ю

26.10.2001

  1.  

Хагурова З А

24.05.2002

  1.  

Хасанов С Р

18.01.2002                                                                                                                                                                                                      

  1.  

Хоконова А А

10.03.2002

  1.  

Ченишхов А Б

13.04.2002

  1.  

Чижева А Ч

21.02.2001

  1.  

Чужев Д.К

17.07.2002

  Кл. рук.         Э.Ш. Хакуринова                      

     8 класс                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

  1.  

Айтеков  А.К

23.09.2000

  1.  

Айтекова А Б

08.10.2000

  1.  

Айтеков А Р

06.12.2000

  1.  

Анчеков С А

06.01.2001

  1.  

Айтеков К А

07.11.2000

  1.  

Ахтаов А В

16.02.2001

  1.  

Батышева Д Р

30.03.2000

  1.  

Бжецева С В

29.09.2000

  1.  

Болокова С К

18.07.1999

  1.  

Брафтова М З

11.04.2001

  1.  

Воркожоков А.Н

29.05.2000

  1.  

Дагужиева Д М

27.01.2001

  1.  

Дачев М А

27.06.2001

  1.  

Енамукова З С

16.01.2001

  1.  

Конокова С Р

02.10.2000

  1.  

Кучмезов Н А

12.10.2000

  1.  

Пухов Д Р

30.07.2000

  1.  

Пухова Д Н

30.01.2001

  1.  

Тхаркахов Д А

03.05.2000

  1.  

Хапиштова Р.А

11.01.2001

  1.  

Хунагова З А

02.12.2000

  1.  

Чужева Д.К

21.12.2000

  1.  

Шишхова Д Д

14.08.2000

Кл. рук.     Ф.Б. Шекозешева

9 класса

1

 Абасова З Н

13.07.2000

2

 Айтеков Щ А

24.05.1999

3

 Ахтаова З А

15.09.1999

4

 Бричева Д А

20.12.1999

5

 Дагужиев Б М

12.10.1999

6

 Енамуков А С

16.11.1999

7

 Ешева Д А

28.09.1999

8

 Калабиева А Н

05.03.2000

9

 Корохов С А

06.07.1999

10

 Корохова А Я

05.11.1999

11

 Кучмезов А Б

04.08.1999

12

 Мамрукова А  А

29.04.1999

13

 Пиштиков А Б

13.09.1999

14

 Хаткова С М

30.09.1999

15

 Хоконов Р Р

27.02.2000

16

 Хунагова М А

19.10.1999

17

 Фокотлев А А

11.10.1999

Кл. рук.        М.А. Айтекова

10 класс

1

 Батышев Н Н

18.12.1998

2

 Дагужиева Дж А

23.03.1999

3

 Ешев А Б

06.06.1998

4

 Енамукова Б.А

01.02.1998

5

 Куева Н П

02.04.1998

6

 Куев М Н

15.03.1998

7

 Кипов А Б

28.07.1998

8

 Набокова Дж А

03.09.1998

9

 Пшизов Н Б

02.09.1998

10

 Пиштиков Щ Б

04.10.1998

11

 Хоконова Р Р

 07.11.1998

12

 Хоконов А А

15.06.1998

13

 Шаханов Н З

15.06.1999

14

 Шаханов М З

15.06.1999

15

 Шхалахов И Р

12.05.1998

Кл.рук.          Ш.М.Ченишхова

11 класс

1

 Айтеков И  М

08.06.1998

2

 Айтекова С А

05.10.1997

3

 Ассакалов А М

24.10.1997

4

 Бричев Т А

13.07.1997

5

 Дачева Р А

29.12.1997

6

 Батышева Дж Р

01.08.1997

7

 Хоконова Н А

05.08.1997

8

 Шишхов  Ш.М

07.12.1997

Кл. рук.       С.А. Меретукова

 

Директор школы                       А.Х.Берзегова

 

 

Поиск
Календарь
«  Октябрь 2019  »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031
Архив записей
Друзья сайта
  • Создать сайт
  • Официальный блог
  • Сообщество uCoz
  • FAQ по системе
  • Инструкции для uCoz
  • Все проекты компании
  • Copyright MyCorp © 2019
    Сделать бесплатный сайт с uCoz